+919981121214
instadotanalytics@gmail.com

Our Placed Candidates

Created by InstaDotAnalytics in Success Stories 19 Apr 2023
Share

PLACED CANDIDATES LIST

S.No

Student Name

Placed In

Package by Per Annum

Designation

33

Nehal Verma

Yardi Software

4LPA

DataBase Administrator

32

Simita Shinde

NeoSoft Technlogies

2.6LPA

Data Analyst

31

Sourav Agarwal

Verinite Technologies

3.8LPA

Data Engineer

30

Deepak Dubey

Engage Qualwebs

4LPA

Data Analyst

29

Sourabh Patware

Precious Infosystems

3LPA

Trainee Software engineer

28

Somesh Baghel

Thoughtwin IT solutions

1.8LPA

Trainee Software Developer

27

Ankit Khati

VSN International

1.8LPA

Cloud trainee

26

Vinamra Singh

Deloite India

8 LPA

Machine Learning Engineer

25

Avni Rathore

MindCrew Technologies

3LPA

Backend software developer

24

Pushpendra Kumrawat

Alpha infolabs

4LPA

Data analyst

23

Yogesh Pandya

Canopus Infosystems Pvt Ltd

2.52 LPA

Trainee Software Developer

22

Shubham Sharma

Dreamworks solutions

1.8 LPA

IOS Developer

21

Shravan Kewat

Dreamworks solutions

1.8 LPA

IOS Developer

20

Apeksha Chouhan

Simply Alliance

1.8 LPA

Software Developer Trainee

19

Dipika Kushwah

Simply Alliance

1.8 LPA

Software Developer Trainee

18

Sheetal Jariya

Simply Alliance

1.8 LPA

Software Developer Trainee

17

Kusum Gadekar

Chapter 247 infotech

3LPA

Trainee Data Engineer

16

Naman Shrivastava

Applatus Technologies Pvt Ltd

2 LPA

Python Developer

15

Himanshi Lodhi

Chapter 247 infotech

3 LPA

Junior Data Engineer

14

Deepanshu

L & T Technology Services

3.9 LPA

Business Analyst

13

Lakhan Pawar

Mindefy Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

2 LPA

Mern Developer

12

Ayush Bharadwaj

5 Exceptions

2.16 LPA

Trainee Software engineer

11

Sandeep Kumar Saini

Blubirch

4 LPA

Trainee Software Developer.

10

Prateek Bhavaskar

Cubexo Software Solution

3.2 LPA

Associate Software Engineer

9

Nupur Mourya

Expleo Software Solution

4.5 LPA

Software Developer

8

Anand Mohan Choudhary

Beyond Key Solutions

3.4LPA

Trainee Software Engineer

7

Ram Sharma

Siya Tech

2.8LPA

Front End Developer

6

yash Joshi

Intech Creative Services

3.2LPA

Software Trainee

5

Anita Singh

All Scripts

5.8LPA

Database Administrator

4

Jyoti Tiwari

ICIC bank PO

3.6LPA

IT Associate

3

Shrddha Yadav

Intech Creative Services

3.2LPA

Software Trainee

2

Mohit Khirwadkar

Bandhan Bank

3LPA

IT Helpdesk Support Associate

1

Anju Gadwal

Techlene

2.4LPA

Software trainee

Comments (0)

Share

Share this post with others